HOWDIDIFALLANDLANDHERE. ❝ personal · food · blog ❞   |   instagram  ·   twitter   ·   tumblr  ·   dayre   ·   follow





me
2015-10-23 03.40.14 1

Priscilla Tawie
Taken.14/10/94.Malaysian
Communication graduate
Reachable : ptawie@yahoo.com

Full time food addict.
Part time day dreamer.

I do :
- Food
- Travel
- Lifestyle
- Inspirational/Motivational quote


Disclaimer :
Not sure if anyone notice,
but my url is grammatically wrong.
Forgive me, I was young.


backbone

(Valid for first time customer)




disclaimer
Layout made by tkh. Removing any credit is shunned upon. Please keep credits intact, only dummies would remove them. You aren't a dummy right?

Add your end of the disclaimer here, be nice, firm, assertive etc etc yada yada yay blogging.

  'Feel like biting sum1 rite now'
Posted at 8/06/2008 10:45:00 AM
Feel lyk biting sum1 rite now!!
Hate dat GURL!!
Ngegeh!!
Fter i come bak from dat KHUSUS MC she nvr giv me change 2 b a MC..
MAN!DARN!
How d heck m i suppose 2 test mai MC SKILLs..
Argh!
Dun wory..
Im gona b 2day evn though Warren suppose 2 b..
BUT i ask C.ONG dat i wna b 2day..
Warren can b next week..lol~
My onli laz change..is 2day..!!

--------------------------------------------------
Such a bummer!
My x-bf scolded me fer nuttin dat i done..
He say i say him a playboy wid my sis-angkat in front of d gurl he luph..
N i waz lyk..
Y u blame...
I hav no sis-angkat rite here in KCH..
Only in KL..
Hurghh!
Anyway..
He say if not me,den itsPat-Pat..
Evy1 is angry @ him..

-----------------------------------------------------
Jr prefects here dee..
Sr so free rite now..
wak3~
BUT v oso nid 2 take care of dem..lol..
Borink^^
Actually not..
Its kinda fun though..
My biro jagaan is JKR..
Ju-Ju same biro..
Lol..
Luph callin her dat..=D
BUT she go fer sum camp..
So she won b hearin my speech..
Hope she come bak 2day..lol..

N did i tell ya..
Dat ystrdy diz TERRY CHUNG!!
make my hand got squeeze between grills..
Stupid boy of him..
haha..
Luckyly d headmistress hear his screaming..
N boy did i tell ya dat wen he screams i cant hear wad he say..
Hahaha again LOOSER..

-----------------------------------------
Well..anyway..
Gotta run..
Ta-Ta..
C ya..
Muahzxx~



< O L D E R P O S T | N E W E R P O S T >



© Layout made by tkh/mk.