HOWDIDIFALLANDLANDHERE. ❝ personal · food · blog ❞   |   instagram  ·   twitter   ·   tumblr  ·   follow





me
2015-10-23 03.40.14 1

Priscilla Tawie
Taken.14/10/94.Malaysian
Communication graduate
I w r i t e for a living!
Reachable : ptawie@yahoo.com

Full time food addict.
Part time day dreamer.

I do :
- Food
- Travel
- Lifestyle
- Inspirational/Motivational quote


Disclaimer :
Not sure if anyone notice,
but my url is grammatically wrong.
Forgive me, I was young.


backbone

(Valid for first time customer)




disclaimer
Layout made by tkh. Removing any credit is shunned upon. Please keep credits intact, only dummies would remove them. You aren't a dummy right?

Add your end of the disclaimer here, be nice, firm, assertive etc etc yada yada yay blogging.

  '4ever'
Posted at 7/24/2009 02:38:00 PM
Thurdae(22/o7/09)
____________________________

Titus sowt~
he says im pggnti vero..TT
he wil bully me..lyk hw he did 2 vero..
*tears*

Hmmm,,
So tired ystrdy..TT~
Dh fter sch gt krs,den havta dat go 2syn..
zzzzz~
Fter 2syn,i trus trtdo on my bed..
din take bath..xD
shhhhhh~

Hahahahahaha!!

Lol

N,n.....
Fter kRs,wyl w8tin 4 dady 2 cum,
me n mel lepak wid harison...
hehexx!
Bt ady kna dlit d pict..:b

+me n mel gla...;)
v aggp lyk vero is wid us...xD
v left her a seat bsyd us,in da middle...
v to0k pict 2gether...
haha!!

Peace on vero invicible head..:)

can u c vero in d middle?..

if u cant c her,ur in trouble..:D
__________________________

Haizzz!!=.=

K lh,,
dhaaaaaaaaaaaaA~


< O L D E R P O S T | N E W E R P O S T >



© Layout made by tkh/mk.