HOWDIDIFALLANDLANDHERE. ❝ personal · food · blog ❞   |   instagram  ·   twitter   ·   tumblr  ·   dayre   ·   follow





me
2015-10-23 03.40.14 1

Priscilla Tawie
Taken.14/10/94.Malaysian
Communication graduate
Reachable : ptawie@yahoo.com

Full time food addict.
Part time day dreamer.

I do :
- Food
- Travel
- Lifestyle
- Inspirational/Motivational quote


Disclaimer :
Not sure if anyone notice,
but my url is grammatically wrong.
Forgive me, I was young.


backbone

(Valid for first time customer)




disclaimer
Layout made by tkh. Removing any credit is shunned upon. Please keep credits intact, only dummies would remove them. You aren't a dummy right?

Add your end of the disclaimer here, be nice, firm, assertive etc etc yada yada yay blogging.

  'Rimup..;)'
Posted at 7/10/2009 03:52:00 PM
RIMUP...;)

I had FUN 2dae..
I've got pick 2 sit in the hall..:)
n0 nid 2 wait under d hot sun 4 yB..
neways,,
actually yB awang tengah was supose 2 cum...
but he wen overseaa..haha!!
s0 yB Sylvester Enteri substitute..:b

wen i 1st luk @ yB Sylvester,
i said 2 myself..
"Dat is n0t Awang Tengah?"...
"Anwae,he d0es luk familiar..hiks2"..


yB,me n d headmistress..:))

i jdi muka tebal jus now..haha!!
i say 2 yB,
"can i take pict wid u?..i wna let my dad c.."..;)
hahahaha!!xD
i ask him,d0es he n0e my dad?..
he din hear me clearly..huhu!;(
nvmlh2..
he'll n0e it sumdae..:)
____________________

s0 ltr dat,
me,Vero,Mel,Pet,Cleo lepak @ canteen 4awhile..
hungwy marx..:b

den,wen v on da way g0 2 blok A wna g0 h0me..
we saw Jessing!..eww..haha!
he ask Vero 2 take me n his pict 2gether..lol~
s0 i ask mel 2 use my hp 2 take lh..
vero use ckgu jessing camera..hiks..@.@


w0nder wad wil happen if he n0e,
wad me n a few m0re gurls did..ahaha!!xD
_____________________

My frens n i took pict 2gether..:))

*Hugz* Me n Vero..;b

Me n Mel..:)

Me n mel agen..:)

Me n dby..:)

Me n Pat..:)

Me n Georgia(form1 gurl)...:)
______________________________

Random picts of me durink the dae..:)







________________________________

Last random picts of my frens..:b
i edit dby pict..hahaha!!;)

Ckgu Rosmi say,Dby is Pmpuan Mlayu Traher..
heeehikss..:)
__________________

oh3,,
did i mention,
Pat dicalonkan as ratu cantik..xD
hahahahaha!!
Bt din win anytink..
she end up bad mo0d o dae..=D

dhaaaaaaaaaaaaa..^_____^



< O L D E R P O S T | N E W E R P O S T >



© Layout made by tkh/mk.