HOWDIDIFALLANDLANDHERE. ❝ personal · food · blog ❞   |   instagram  ·   twitter   ·   tumblr  ·   dayre   ·   follow





me
2015-10-23 03.40.14 1

Priscilla Tawie
Taken.14/10/94.Malaysian
Communication graduate
Reachable : ptawie@yahoo.com

Full time food addict.
Part time day dreamer.

I do :
- Food
- Travel
- Lifestyle
- Inspirational/Motivational quote


Disclaimer :
Not sure if anyone notice,
but my url is grammatically wrong.
Forgive me, I was young.


backbone

(Valid for first time customer)




disclaimer
Layout made by tkh. Removing any credit is shunned upon. Please keep credits intact, only dummies would remove them. You aren't a dummy right?

Add your end of the disclaimer here, be nice, firm, assertive etc etc yada yada yay blogging.

  '..fiNaLy'
Posted at 10/30/2009 08:38:00 PM

...fiNaaLyy..
____________________________________

I mish fcebuk!=( s0 long din on9..huhu!
c0nnecti0n wen on a holidae..hukss!
____________________________________

Dis week of sch,so borinkLh..
skuL suckss!i mish learning..evnthough nt learning is btr..
haha! evry tym go sch,owes lepak wid Ckgu Ellena..heekss~
____________________________________

My supern0va die agen..
dis month ordy hw mny tym die lerr.huhu!

i HATE it..~
_____________________________________

mny ppL din cum skuL..
den dat dae,ckgu ellena ask jasmin 2 wryt sumtink on d pink pper..
ppl hu dun cum 2 sch more den 3 daes..
hee,, wlpn me owes din cum,but i din cum oso evry 2 daes o 1..
tak kna c0s tak smpi 3..haha! xD
+byk ppl kna..jeng3..velor oso kna..haha!
______________________________________

n durink dos daes of me not goin 2 sch,n no line..
i watch m0vies..dis week onilh..
d m0vie cha2 boss giv..=)
i watch tiL 10+..ahahahahaha!xD

n i HART korean drama :)
______________________________________

Pat cum skuL,mala jk ngs..haiz!
owes gt msLh wid sam..tedah i c herr..hukss!
______________________________________

N ermm,pa gk oh? =P
______________________________________

o yeaa,, i 4lo mumy go dancing kls..
LOL, imma slow learner...xP
i owes make d line cruket de..haha!
n owes make myself embarass..huhu!
_______________________________________

Gotta go!dhaaaa2~



< O L D E R P O S T | N E W E R P O S T >



© Layout made by tkh/mk.