HOWDIDIFALLANDLANDHERE. ❝ personal · food · blog ❞   |   instagram  ·   twitter   ·   tumblr  ·   follow





me
2015-10-23 03.40.14 1

Priscilla Tawie
Taken.14/10/94.Malaysian
Communication graduate
I w r i t e for a living!
Reachable : ptawie@yahoo.com

Full time food addict.
Part time day dreamer.

I do :
- Food
- Travel
- Lifestyle
- Inspirational/Motivational quote


Disclaimer :
Not sure if anyone notice,
but my url is grammatically wrong.
Forgive me, I was young.


backbone

(Valid for first time customer)




disclaimer
Layout made by tkh. Removing any credit is shunned upon. Please keep credits intact, only dummies would remove them. You aren't a dummy right?

Add your end of the disclaimer here, be nice, firm, assertive etc etc yada yada yay blogging.

  'The Hills'
Posted at 5/05/2010 10:18:00 PM
My dear :)
Bodo.. I use VGA on him, didn't know.. TT
_____________________________

After school, I go see my dear :P haha! He come pick me up use taxi =="
Go straight to see his mum.. dup, dap, dup, dap.. ~
LOL..
anyways, went to Hills for the first time :) kinda cold inside there.. Colder than Spring.. walao!
hahaxx!~~ Nothing inside there yet.. :P LOL~
Then go Parkson, force self to eat KFC Zinger burger.. ewww~ TT,
And walk2, then back to his mum office :)
His mum critic my hair, say my front hair to long till cover my face.. :( haha! :P Maluu~~
_______________________________

The stupid Gerko that couldn't keep still while taking pictures =="
Took pictures of it during PJK lesson :) cool huh?? Plus some more weird animals picture in my phone.. hahaxx!

I got four legs :P hahahaha!
+Just now PJK we do the physical test thing :) My height is 165cm :D And weight is 47kg.. Can you believe that or not?? :P LOL~ cause the last time I check, I was 48kg.. I lose 1 kg.. :P
____________________________

Anyways, yesterday I use Kevvy's phone :) Cool lh... haha! :P
+I finish my story liao, will type it and make it into a book during the three weeks holiday :)
______________

God created every angel with a protector. So love is actually fair in the hands of God when we meet the right one :)

Dhaa! :P




< O L D E R P O S T | N E W E R P O S T >



© Layout made by tkh/mk.