HOWDIDIFALLANDLANDHERE. ❝ personal · food · blog ❞   |   instagram  ·   twitter   ·   tumblr  ·   dayre   ·   follow





me
2015-10-23 03.40.14 1

Priscilla Tawie
Taken.14/10/94.Malaysian
Communication graduate
Reachable : ptawie@yahoo.com

Full time food addict.
Part time day dreamer.

I do :
- Food
- Travel
- Lifestyle
- Inspirational/Motivational quote


Disclaimer :
Not sure if anyone notice,
but my url is grammatically wrong.
Forgive me, I was young.


backbone

(Valid for first time customer)




disclaimer
Layout made by tkh. Removing any credit is shunned upon. Please keep credits intact, only dummies would remove them. You aren't a dummy right?

Add your end of the disclaimer here, be nice, firm, assertive etc etc yada yada yay blogging.

  Bagged Milk
Posted at 10/12/2010 03:15:00 PM

Bagged Milk.
Amazing creation Canadians! :33
I got this from tumblr.
xD
__________________________

Last night, my mood was like all freaking bad. -_____________-
Seriously. haha!
And whole day, I was in my biting my tongue and nails mode. haiz.
I seriously wanna text him. xD
So I finally did. :')
haha!
I deleted his num, but I still can find it back. xD wakakka :33
I delete cause I scare I text him and say weird2 stuff to him. :/
xD

Pris: You there?
Jay: Yes. why?
Pris: I wanna cry, Life is not fair.
Jay: Why? what happen?
Pris: I don't know. it's like everything I do got limit. I can't do what I want to, I don't know lh. I just feel angry about life. Don't you?
Jay: If me sometimes lh. Not always. But if is about you,,, you still young ma. Kay, not everything you can do, unless if you adult lh. Understand?
Pris: Yea. Could be. But I just wanna be happy. This sadness is killing me. I don't even know the meaning of happiness. Haha. Haiz. I disturb you?
Jay: Nope. I watch TV now.
Pris: Awesome. What happen to your last gf?
Jay: Ignore.

xD
___________________________

I like the smell of rain.



Moral-of-the-story; Don't trust Priscilla if she says "im at my friend house leh. Them Delta got project. xD i go call **** ar." xD Because there is no way, Beta student like me follow other class on project. :3 I ain't that hardworking dude. xP

Dhaaa ;))

Labels:



< O L D E R P O S T | N E W E R P O S T >



© Layout made by tkh/mk.